c\).U/b1矷 Uitslagenlijst - 5 km businesslo - Bedrijvenloop
                  ZILVEREN TURFLOOP, MIJDRECHT, 2009-11-1
             UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM BUSINESSLO - BEDRIJVENLOOP
02-11-2009 10:46                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                 Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         VINKEVEENSE GROENTEHAL                                           1:28:38
         945  Bas de Kuijer                                              2e      20:30   14,634     4:06 
         940  Leo Kok                                                    3e      20:59   14,297     4:11 
         942  Edwin de Koning                                            4e      21:31   13,943     4:18 
         941  Danja Donkervoort                                          8e      25:38   11,704     5:07 
         939  Marielle Swaak                                            11e     (27:50)  10,778     5:34 
         943  Patricia Kok                                              25e     (31:35)   9,499     6:19 
         944  Isabella Kok                                              29e     (33:55)   8,845     6:47 

    2         GEMEENTE DE RONDE VENEN    MIJDRECHT                             1:33:37
         927  Eric Loogman                                               1e      19:25   15,451     3:53 
         931  Koos van Dijk                                              5e      23:08   12,968     4:37 
         930  Dirk van Nieuwkerk                                         6e      24:46   12,113     4:57 
         925  Monique Treur                                              9e      26:18   11,407     5:15 
         929  Margriet Gegerings                                        10e     (27:39)  10,850     5:31 
         928  Corrie van Dam                                            18e     (29:15)  10,256     5:51 
         926  Joost van Iersel                                          21e     (29:22)  10,216     5:52 

    3         RABOBANK VEENSTROMEN 4     MIJDRECHT                             1:50:50
         876  Kees Schuilenburg                                          7e      25:14   11,889     5:02 
         877  Denny van der Vaart                                       12e      27:56   10,740     5:35 
         881  Thea Schuilenburg                                         13e      28:12   10,638     5:38 
         880  Colinda Groenen                                           22e      29:28   10,181     5:53 

    4         ONS TWEEDE THUIS 3                                               1:55:29
         895  Menno Bloos                                               14e      28:19   10,594     5:39 
         893  Hanna Nuesink                                             16e      28:53   10,387     5:46 
         891  David Griebling                                           17e      29:00   10,345     5:48 
         894  Turgut Ergun                                              19e      29:17   10,245     5:51 
         890  Emil London                                               20e     (29:17)  10,245     5:51 
         892  Beraldine Peelen                                          24e     (30:28)   9,847     6:05 

    5         DIABETESTEAM VAN BAYER 3   MIJDRECHT                             2:04:40
         921  Madelinde Bot                                             15e      28:39   10,471     5:43 
         918  Jolanda van Dijk                                          23e      29:43   10,095     5:56 
         920  Marjolijn Schmall                                         26e      32:30    9,231     6:30 
         919  Hellen Nijenhuis                                          27e      33:48    8,876     6:45 
         922  Tineke Verduin                                            28e     (33:48)   8,876     6