'"5VIl"H Uitslagenlijst - 10 km businessl - Bedrijvenloop
                  ZILVEREN TURFLOOP, MIJDRECHT, 2009-11-1
             UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM BUSINESSL - BEDRIJVENLOOP
02-11-2009 10:46                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                 Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         VEENLANDEN COLLEGE         MIJDRECHT                             2:41:26
         773  Paul Hogers                                                2e      37:11   16,136     3:43 
         776  Emil Hoogstadt                                             5e      38:51   15,444     3:53 
         775  Bertus Vrielink                                           14e      41:12   14,563     4:07 
         772  Johan Kroon                                               27e      44:12   13,575     4:25 
         774  Mariijke Berkenbosch                                      65e     (49:29)  12,125     4:56 
         771  Jur Overheul                                             122e     (59:35)  10,070     5:57 
         777  Mark Huisman                                             125e   (1:00:11)   9,970     6:01 

    2         SC JOHNSON EUROPE 1        MIJDRECHT                             2:46:58
         794  Ricardo van 't Schip                                       1e      34:34   17,358     3:27 
         792  Kees Dirkson                                              13e      41:07   14,593     4:06 
         793  Johan Twaalfhoven                                         30e      44:49   13,388     4:28 
         796  Erwin Bakker                                              38e      46:28   12,912     4:38 
         798  Martin Lek                                                39e     (46:36)  12,876     4:39 
         795  Herman van 't Schip                                       48e     (47:49)  12,548     4:46 
         797  Jos van het Schip                                        106e     (56:57)  10,536     5:41 

    3         BAYER 1                    MIJDRECHT                             2:47:29
         755  Gerry van de Sande                                        10e      40:33   14,797     4:03 
         754  Gerrit Schouten                                           12e      41:05   14,604     4:06 
         752  Freek Koersvelt                                           15e      41:51   14,337     4:11 
         750  Arie Mallegrom                                            24e      44:00   13,636     4:24 
         753  Pieter van der Sluis                                      45e     (47:18)  12,685     4:43 
         751  Harm de Pater                                             63e     (49:22)  12,154     4:56 

    4         HVR BOUW                   MIJDRECHT                             2:50:48
         783  Theo van Rossum                                            4e      38:35   15,551     3:51 
         781  Rik de Boer                                               18e      42:17   14,190     4:13 
         779  Fred van Rossum                                           26e      44:03   13,621     4:24 
         785  Richard Maaijenburg                                       34e      45:53   13,077     4:35 
         784  Ton van Rossum                                            52e     (48:05)  12,478     4:48 
         780  Baukje Verbruggen                                         54e     (48:15)  12,435     4:49 
         778  John Cornelissen                                          72e     (50:24)  11,905     5:02 

    5         OBS DE PIJLSTAART 1                                              2:51:24
         836  Anouk Claessens                                            7e      39:01   15,378     3:54 
         839  Micha Peters                                              11e      40:37   14,772     4:03 
         834  Philip de Jong                                            31e      45:03   13,319     4:30 
         837  Frank Rooijakkers                                         40e      46:43   12,843     4:40 
         835  Leo van Diemen                                            55e     (48:19)  12,418     4:49 
         838  Paul Dordregter                                           79e     (51:23)  11,677     5:08 

    6         PIMENTEL FASTENERS 1                                             2:53:10
         851  Stefan van der Zijden                                      6e      38:51   15,444     3:53 
         852  Frans Bosman                                              23e      43:29   13,798     4:20 
         849  Jos van den Bosch                                         28e      44:46   13,403     4:28 
         848  Dennis Boon                                               35e      46:04   13,025     4:36 
         850  Rik Visser                                               104e     (56:25)  10,635     5:38 
         853  Jeroen Holthuijsen                                       109e     (57:27)  10,444     5:44 

ZILVEREN TURFLOOP, MIJDRECHT, 2009-11-1 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM BUSINESSL - BEDRIJVENLOOP 02-11-2009 10:46 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 7 PK SPORT 1 2:57:04 826 Howard Koster 8e 39:38 15,139 3:57 822 Hans Kooijman 21e 43:14 13,878 4:19 821 Ben Klinkhamer 25e 44:01 13,631 4:24 820 Jan van der Meer 70e 50:11 11,956 5:01 823 Arie Fokker 76e (50:41) 11,838 5:04 8 ONS TWEEDE THUIS 1 3:03:12 808 Bram van Schagen 3e 38:28 15,598 3:50 811 Mario Willemse 32e 45:37 13,153 4:33 809 Sander Vastenhout 37e 46:17 12,964 4:37 807 Anne van der Kooij 85e 52:50 11,356 5:17 806 Harrie Koot 96e (54:18) 11,050 5:25 810 Jacqueline van Breughel 128e (1:00:40) 9,890 6:04 9 KROON & DE RUITER MIJDRECHT 3:07:55 952 Jaco de Ruiter 9e 39:42 15,113 3:58 950 Arvid Blijleven 20e 43:14 13,878 4:19 949 Debbe Hoek 81e 51:52 11,568 5:11 946 Gerben Boodaart 88e 53:07 11,296 5:18 948 Jan Aufenacker 91e (53:52) 11,139 5:23 951 Henk Gerkens 95e (54:17) 11,053 5:25 947 Chiel Aufenacker 130e (1:00:53) 9,855 6:05 10 BAYER 2 MIJDRECHT 3:12:22 762 Elenbaas 33e 45:49 13,096 4:34 760 Jan van der Sluis 49e 47:50 12,544 4:47 761 Remco Elenbaas 61e 49:08 12,212 4:54 758 Kees Houtman 66e 49:35 12,101 4:57 759 Ilse Houtman 113e (58:39) 10,230 5:51 757 Adri Koersvelt 124e (59:57) 10,008 5:59 11 DIABETESTEAM VAN BAYER 1 MIJDRECHT 3:13:08 907 Ton Hoefakker 17e 42:13 14,212 4:13 905 Andre Domen 19e 42:47 14,024 4:16 904 Janet Heerma 86e 53:00 11,321 5:18 908 Denny Schreefel 100e 55:08 10,883 5:30 906 Martin Koch 132e (1:03:04) 9,514 6:18 909 Niels Lindeman 144e (1:12:16) 8,303 7:13 12 PK SPORT 2 3:13:34 830 Emile van Bruggen 50e 47:55 12,522 4:47 827 Maurice Kinkel 56e 48:29 12,375 4:50 832 Frank de Groot 57e 48:29 12,375 4:50 828 Rob Kuiper 59e 48:41 12,325 4:52 831 Cock Hoogenboom 74e (50:39) 11,846 5:03 829 Marjo Boerma 80e (51:41) 11,609 5:10
ZILVEREN TURFLOOP, MIJDRECHT, 2009-11-1 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM BUSINESSL - BEDRIJVENLOOP 02-11-2009 10:46 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 13 MEEUS 1 3:19:36 953 Eric Webbers 46e 47:24 12,658 4:44 955 Marco Jansen 51e 48:02 12,491 4:48 957 Robert Hoogenboom 82e 52:05 11,520 5:12 958 Esmeralda Dohle 83e 52:05 11,520 5:12 954 Henk Vijlbrief 89e (53:46) 11,159 5:22 14 RABOBANK VEENSTROMEN1 3:19:43 858 Paul de Graeve 36e 46:04 13,025 4:36 856 Jos van den Berg 42e 46:54 12,793 4:41 860 Peter van Grieken 47e 47:38 12,596 4:45 855 Caper Duchart 117e 59:07 10,149 5:54 15 PIMENTEL FASTENERS 2 MIJDRECHT 3:19:47 897 Ron Blom 62e 49:14 12,187 4:55 899 Rien Roling 68e 49:39 12,085 4:57 901 Andre van de Weijden 71e 50:15 11,940 5:01 898 Oiet Verhaar 75e 50:39 11,846 5:03 16 SC JOHNSON EUROPE 2 MIJDRECHT 3:20:22 805 Eric Schrauwen 16e 41:59 14,291 4:11 800 Andre Straathof 67e 49:37 12,093 4:57 801 Hans Feddema 92e 54:13 11,067 5:25 799 Carola Schelling 99e 54:33 10,999 5:27 803 Hans Roelvink 112e (58:21) 10,283 5:50 804 Marie-Louise Roelvink 126e (1:00:22) 9,939 6:02 802 Ronald Kuiters 137e (1:04:44) 9,269 6:28 17 RABOBANK VEENSTROMEN 2 3:24:33 868 Jan Visser 43e 47:06 12,739 4:42 866 Patrick van Grieten 58e 48:40 12,329 4:52 867 Ronald Meijer 97e 54:21 11,040 5:26 864 Rene Ostendorf 98e 54:26 11,023 5:26 865 Martine Duchhart 101e (55:45) 10,762 5:34 862 Ruud van der Vliet 119e (59:07) 10,149 5:54 18 BAYER 4 MIJDRECHT 3:27:01 790 Eric Giessen 64e 49:25 12,142 4:56 789 Paul van Rijn 77e 51:14 11,711 5:07 786 Wolfgang Hasse 84e 52:07 11,513 5:12 788 Harry Knol 94e 54:15 11,060 5:25 787 Olivier Roth 103e (56:24) 10,638 5:38 19 OBS DE PIJLSTAART 2 3:31:25 846 Eelco Molleman 53e 48:14 12,440 4:49 845 Urban Akbers 69e 50:05 11,980 5:00 842 Jaap Meulstee 93e 54:15 11,060 5:25 844 Nadine Klokkers 115e 58:51 10,195 5:53 841 Wendy Peterse 129e (1:00:46) 9,874 6:04 843 Rianne Bots 131e (1:01:44) 9,719 6:10
ZILVEREN TURFLOOP, MIJDRECHT, 2009-11-1 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM BUSINESSL - BEDRIJVENLOOP 02-11-2009 10:46 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 20 BAYER 3 MIJDRECHT 3:33:47 764 Anja Plijnaar 60e 48:45 12,308 4:52 766 Ida Oosterbroek 73e 50:34 11,866 5:03 769 Anouk Hiethaar 107e 57:08 10,502 5:42 765 Carola Geelhoed 108e 57:20 10,465 5:44 768 Sandy Brands 110e (57:36) 10,417 5:45 767 Jacquline Valiente 118e (59:07) 10,149 5:54 770 Martin van Bethlehem 135e (1:04:03) 9,368 6:24 21 SC JOHNSON EUROPE 3 MIJDRECHT 3:34:06 889 Beentjes 44e 47:08 12,730 4:42 887 Lia van der Plas 78e 51:17 11,700 5:07 888 Van Breukelen 105e 56:49 10,560 5:40 886 Sander Verhulst 116e 58:52 10,193 5:53 884 Ruud van Es 136e (1:04:37) 9,286 6:27 883 Ans van Heeringen 139e (1:05:03) 9,224 6:30 22 ONS TWEEDE THUIS 2 3:41:24 813 Henk Regelink 41e 46:51 12,807 4:41 817 Piet van de Knaap 102e 56:13 10,673 5:37 816 Jeanette van Klink 114e 58:50 10,198 5:53 814 Jan van Zuijlen 121e 59:30 10,084 5:57 815 Ietje Stap 143e (1:11:32) 8,388 7:09 23 DIABETESTEAM VAN BAYER 2 MIJDRECHT 3:47:14 912 Ronald Bohle 29e 44:46 13,403 4:28 913 Mila Soebagh 87e 53:06 11,299 5:18 915 Patricia Versteeg 123e 59:51 10,025 5:59 914 Shadi Noorian 142e 1:09:31 8,631 6:57 911 Nicolette Westerhout 145e (1:30:14) 6,649 9:01 24 GOENEWEGEN EN PARTNERS 3:48:29 937 Eelco van Gent 22e 43:23 13,830 4:20 936 Michiel Dunning 111e 58:11 10,312 5:49 935 Hanny Laarakker 133e 1:03:16 9,484 6:19 933 Judith FLipse 134e 1:03:39 9,427 6:21 934 Bettina Stephani 140e (1:08:24) 8,772 6:50 932 Martijn Andriessen 141e (1:08:24) 8,772 6:50 25 RABOBANK VEENSTROMEN 3 3:58:18 870 Jeannette Winters 90e 53:51 11,142 5:23 872 Anja Verlaan 120e 59:08 10,147 5:54 873 Tiny Gaarlandt 127e 1:00:25 9,931 6:02 869 Karin Walter 138e 1:04:54 9,245 6:29
</